Biography

1+

Jenny Hendrix Quick Facts

Alias: Ariel, Hannah, Hannah Hendrix, Hot Haley, Jenni Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Jordan
Date of Birth: 4/5/1986
Home Town: New Port Richey, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-38
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Jenny Hendrix Biography

Green eyed babe Jenny Hendrix was born in New Port Richey, Florida in 1986. Jenny made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jenny featured in seven adult films which ranged in niche but included amateur, cum shots, threesomes and oral.

Jenny Hendrix stands at 5’8 and weighs 108lbs. Kelly is loved by her fans for her slender body which measures in at 34B-24-36. Jenny has implants. Jenny currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo of Hello Kitty above her right ankle, a yin yang on her right ankle, a five pointed star on her left wrist, and a pink Hello Kitty inside her right wrist. Jenny won the 2009 AVN award for the Best Three-way Sex Scene for “The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience”.

During her adult career Jenny Hendrix has featured in films for many adult production companies including Adam and Eve, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler, Elegant Angel, Diabolic and Vouyer Media. Jenny has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Dakoda Brookes, Evan Stone, Jada Fire, Eva Angelina, Luscious Lopez, Ginger Lynn and Ashlynn Brooke.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. mark jones says:

    can you tell me the name of the movie that jenny hendrix made as jordan or can you tell me the name of the studio she worked for as jordan

  2. André says:

    jenny has such a beautiful face and a damn fuckin hot ass, I wish so much I could fuck her one day!!!!!

  3. jan says:

    i love you jenny hendrix greate fan van you ik ben al jaren een greate fan van jou ik zou je weleens in het echt willen zien als je dit niet lezen kan dan moet je even naar babelfish toe gaan voor te vertalen

  4. Chainsaw man says:

    TRue country girl but with great curves & great personality

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *